Is Zenzo Cheese Cheddar Dairy Free Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Modified Starch, Coconut Oil, Salt, Food Acid (E330), Natural Colouring (Ture Pineapple Yellow), Preservative (E202, E211), and Flavourings (Cheesy Flavour).
Check Zenzo Cheese Cheddar Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zenzo Cheese Cheddar Dairy Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zenzo Cheese Cheddar Dairy Free is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


