Is Zenzo Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Vanilla Bean WIth Vanilla Seeds Probiotic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut cream, pure vanilla paste with seeds (2%), apple juice concentrate, live probiotic vegan culture (including L. acidophilus and B. bifidus).

Check Zenzo Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Vanilla Bean WIth Vanilla Seeds Probiotic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie