Is Zenzo It's All Good Vegan Wasabi Mayo Egg-Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oil, Horseradish Paste (21%) (Water, Vegetable Oil, Horseradish Granules, Xanthan Gum), Starch, Salt, Vinegar, Mustard, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vinegar Powder.

Check Zenzo It's All Good Vegan Wasabi Mayo Egg-Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing