Is Zenzo Vegan Sour Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cold-Pressed Vegetable Oil, Coconut Cream, Starch, Cider Vinegar, Mustard, Natural Starch, Xanthan Gum, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Salt, Vinegar Powder.

Check Zenzo Vegan Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladGarnishing