Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ZERGUT, MARINATED EGGPLANT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGPLANT, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES (GARLIC, PARSLEY, DILL),SALT, SUGAR, ACETIC ACID (E260).

Check ZERGUT, MARINATED EGGPLANT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangySour
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSaladSandwich
Lactose Free? ZERGUT, MARINATED EGGPLANT | Spoonful