Is ZERGUT, VINEGAR, WHITE WINE, WHITE WINE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE WINE VINEGAR DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% (50 GRAIN) ACIDITY, POTASSIUM META-BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check ZERGUT, VINEGAR, WHITE WINE, WHITE WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZERGUT, VINEGAR, WHITE WINE, WHITE WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


