Is Zero Bar Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Zero Protein Blend (Whey Prdtein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate, Egg White Protein), Coconut Fat, Fructooligosaccharides, Humectant (Glycerine), Sweeteners (Maltitol, Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides), Cocoa Powder, Water, Crunchies (Hydrnlized-sny-prntejn Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate), Chocolate Pieces (Cocoa Mass, Sweetener 5 99907, (Maltitol), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soy)ecitbin), Flavourl, Emulsifier (Snylecftin), Gelling Aaents (Carrageenan, Potassium Chloride), Flavours, Acidity Regula!or Co Heryl-acetate, Made In A Plant That Mustard Foods Rocophefyiaee%tber0estellt Reilicrn Derr
Check Zero Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zero Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


