Is Zero Calorie Cola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, REBAUDIANA A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT). TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR. CAFFEINE
Check Zero Calorie Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zero Calorie Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


