Is ZERO CALORIE FLAVORED COLA, ZERO CALORIE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME*, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE.
Check ZERO CALORIE FLAVORED COLA, ZERO CALORIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZERO CALORIE FLAVORED COLA, ZERO CALORIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


