Is Zero Calorie Grape Electrolyte Beverage, Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Salt, Potassium Phosphate, Stevia Extract, Concentrated Huito And Watermelon Juice (Colour), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Concentrate Of Sweet Potato, Apple, Cherry And Radish For Colour, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Chloride (Magnesium), Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium Edta, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E)
Check Zero Calorie Grape Electrolyte Beverage, Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zero Calorie Grape Electrolyte Beverage, Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Where to buy
Zero Calorie Grape Electrolyte Beverage, Bottle is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


