Is Zero Calorie Grapefruit Flavoured Soft Drink, Zero Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavour, Colour

Check Zero Calorie Grapefruit Flavoured Soft Drink, Zero against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zero Calorie Grapefruit Flavoured Soft Drink, Zero is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsMetroZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking