Is ZERO CALORIE HALF & HALF ICED GREEN TEA, HALF & HALF Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS (LEMON & OTHER), NATURAL ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), MALIC ACID, GREEN TEA+*, STEVIA, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check ZERO CALORIE HALF & HALF ICED GREEN TEA, HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZERO CALORIE HALF & HALF ICED GREEN TEA, HALF & HALF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Jell-O Chocolate Flavor Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1.4 oz Box
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


