Is ZERO CALORIE SODA, ROOT BEER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.
Check ZERO CALORIE SODA, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZERO CALORIE SODA, ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Ranch - 12 Fl. Oz.
Coca-Cola Coke Zero
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


