Is Zero Calorie Soft Drink, Max Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame (124355 Contains Phenylalanine), Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavour, Acesulfame Potassium (32355 Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame Potassium 32355, Citric Acid, Panax Ginseng Root Extract
Check Zero Calorie Soft Drink, Max against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zero Calorie Soft Drink, Max in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Where to buy
Zero Calorie Soft Drink, Max is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


