Is ZERO CALORIE SWEETENER STEVIA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Erythritol, Organic Stevia Extract

Check ZERO CALORIE SWEETENER STEVIA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZERO CALORIE SWEETENER STEVIA is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Sweetener · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking