Is ZERO CALORIE SWEETENER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CALCIUM SACCHARIN OR SODIUM SACCHARIN (36 MG PER 1 G PACKET), CREAM OF TARTAR, CALCIUM SILICATE (AN ANTICAKING AGENT).

Check ZERO CALORIE SWEETENER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking