Is ZERO CALORIE SWEETENER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CALCIUM SACCHARIN OR SODIUM SACCHARIN (36MG PER 1.0G PACKET), CREAM OF TARTAR, CALCIUM SILICATE (AN ANTICAKING AGENT).
Check ZERO CALORIE SWEETENER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZERO CALORIE SWEETENER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Ranch - 12 Fl. Oz.
Coca-Cola Coke Zero
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBakingCooking


