Is Zero calorie syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Thickeners (Sodium Carboxy Methyl, Cellulose, Xanthan Gum), Natural Flavouring, Sait, Acid (Lactic Acid), Colour (Caramel E150d), Sweetener (Sucralose), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate)
Check Zero calorie syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zero calorie syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking


