Is ZERO CALORIES SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY APPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA, RED 40, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM SULFATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B2), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B9), BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check ZERO CALORIES SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLACKBERRY APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go