Is ZERO CALORIES SWEETENER WITH STEVIA EXTRACT Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ERYTHRITOL, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ZERO CALORIES SWEETENER WITH STEVIA EXTRACT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZERO CALORIES SWEETENER WITH STEVIA EXTRACT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Sara Lee Delightful Healthy Multi-Grain Bread, with Fiber & 45 Calories per Slice, 20 oz
Stevia In The Raw 100% Natural Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets 50CT Box
LAKANTO, CLASSIC MONKFRUIT SWEETENER WITH ERYTHRITOL
Truvia Calorie - Free Stevia Sweetener Spoonable Jar - 9.8oz
Where to buy
ZERO CALORIES SWEETENER WITH STEVIA EXTRACT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Granule


