Is Zero Certified Organic Konjac Rice Style Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Certified Organic Konjac Fibre (From the root of the konjac plant).

Check Zero Certified Organic Konjac Rice Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep