Is Zero Food Black Rice Toasties 6 Pack (384g) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice, Organic Black Rice, Water, Salt, Organic Citrus Extract.

Check Zero Food Black Rice Toasties 6 Pack (384g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zero Food Black Rice Toasties 6 Pack (384g) is available at 1 retailer

Fodshop Exclusive

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Soy Free? Zero Food Black Rice Toasties 6 Pack (384g) | Spoonful