Is Zero Gatorade Zero Sugar Thirst Quencher Powder Lemon-Lime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Citric acid, maltodextrin, sodium citrate, salt, monopotassium phosphate, natural flavor, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, silicon dioxide, beta-carotene (color).
Check Zero Gatorade Zero Sugar Thirst Quencher Powder Lemon-Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zero Gatorade Zero Sugar Thirst Quencher Powder Lemon-Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zero Gatorade Zero Sugar Thirst Quencher Powder Lemon-Lime is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


