Is Zero Licious Banana Bread Sugar Free Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Sodium Acid Sulfate, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Salt And Acesulfame Potassium

Check Zero Licious Banana Bread Sugar Free Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastDrinking