Is Zero Salt Natural Beef Flavor Bouillon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CORN STARCH, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, BEEF STOCK, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARROT, CARROTS*, PARSLEY*, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check Zero Salt Natural Beef Flavor Bouillon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
PowderGranule
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSoup BaseSeasoningStewing