Is Zero Slim & Healthy Noodles Certified Organic Konjac Lasagna Style Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- certified organic konjac fibre
certified organic konjac fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Certified Organic Konjac Fibre (Konjac Root), Food Grade Calcium Hydroxide)
Check Zero Slim & Healthy Noodles Certified Organic Konjac Lasagna Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zero Slim & Healthy Noodles Certified Organic Konjac Lasagna Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Sheet


