Is Zero Slim & Healthy Noodles Certified Organic Konjac Lasagna Style Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Certified Organic Konjac Fibre (Konjac Root), Food Grade Calcium Hydroxide)
Check Zero Slim & Healthy Noodles Certified Organic Konjac Lasagna Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zero Slim & Healthy Noodles Certified Organic Konjac Lasagna Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


