No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Zero Strawberry Cream Bars With Probiotics, Strawberry Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, STRAWBERRIES, ALLULOSE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, WATER, EGG YOLKS, TAPIOCA STARCH, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL COLOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES, GUAR GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, CULTURES

Check Zero Strawberry Cream Bars With Probiotics, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Zero Strawberry Cream Bars With Probiotics, Strawberry | Spoonful