Is Zero Sugar Coke Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavour, Caffeine, Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Niacinamide (Niacin), Guarana Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Contains Per 310: 77Acesulfame- Potassium, Mg Sucralose

Check Zero Sugar Coke against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zero Sugar Coke is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go