Is Zero Sugar Cranberry Juice Cocktail Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE**, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).

Check Zero Sugar Cranberry Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Zero Sugar Cranberry Juice Cocktail | Spoonful