Is Golden Circle Zero Sugar Cordial Fruit Cup 2L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Sodium Cyclamate, Acesulphame Potassium, Sucralose), Natural Flavour, Preservatives (Sodium Metabisulphite (<b>Sulphites<br></b>), Sodium Benzoate), Colours (Carotene, Carminic Acid). <b>Contains: Sulphites.</b>
Check Golden Circle Zero Sugar Cordial Fruit Cup 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Zero Sugar Cordial Fruit Cup 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


