Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ZERO Sugar Hair Skin Nails Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol Syrup, Isomalt, Maltodextrin, Xylitol, Pectin, Less than 2% of Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Natural Flavors, Color Added, Sodium Citrate.

Check ZERO Sugar Hair Skin Nails Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Gummy

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GummyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSupplement
Wheat Free? ZERO Sugar Hair Skin Nails Gummies | Spoonful