Is Zero Sugar Kool-Aid On The Go Grape Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Aspartame *, Salt, Acesulfame Potassium (sweetener), Sodium Bicarbonate Contains Less Than 2% Of Ascorbicacid (vitamin C), Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Blue 1. Contains: Phenylalanine.

Check Zero Sugar Kool-Aid On The Go Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go