Is Zero Sugar Shirley Temple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLUE 1.

Check Zero Sugar Shirley Temple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go