Is Zero Sugar Thirst Quencher Watermelon Splash Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, citric acid, natural flavor, salt, sodium citrate, monopotassium phosphate, modified food starch, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, glycerol ester of rosin, red 40
Check Zero Sugar Thirst Quencher Watermelon Splash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zero Sugar Thirst Quencher Watermelon Splash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


