Is Zero Sugar Yogurt Cultured Dairy Blend Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, skim milk, milk protein isolate, erythritol, natural flavors, pectin, locust bean gum, malic acid, fruit and vegetable juice concentrate, citric acid, active cultures
Check Zero Sugar Yogurt Cultured Dairy Blend Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zero Sugar Yogurt Cultured Dairy Blend Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


