Is ZERO WATER ENHANCER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), RED #40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check ZERO WATER ENHANCER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go