Is Zero Water Lemon & Lime 800ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Flavour, Food Acid, Natural Sweetener Stevia Extract
Check Zero Water Lemon & Lime 800ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zero Water Lemon & Lime 800ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tostitos Hint of Lime
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips Gluten Free Lime -- 5 oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Where to buy
Zero Water Lemon & Lime 800ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


