Is ZeroSpecial K Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Protein Isolate*, Pea Protein Isolate*, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Modified Food Starch, Allulose Syrup, Lentil Protein*, Oat Fiber. Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavors*, Sucralose, Beet Juice For Color*, Beta-carotene For Color, Bht For Freshness.
Check ZeroSpecial K against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZeroSpecial K in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ZeroSpecial K is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


