Is Zerup Sweet Peanut Butter Taste Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Flavor, Colours: Ammonia Caramel, Carotenes, Titanium White, Salt, Sweetener: Sucralose, : Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Zerup Sweet Peanut Butter Taste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping