Is Zerup Vanilla Flavoured Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Stabilisers (polydextrose, Xanthan Gum), Vanilla Flavour, Sweeteners (acesulphame Potassium, Sucralose), Colours (110, 102, 129, 150d), Food Acid (citric Acid), Preservatives (211, 223) (sulphites) Contains Sulphites.
Check Zerup Vanilla Flavoured Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zerup Vanilla Flavoured Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastTopping


