Is Zespri Clamshell Green Kiwi Fruit Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kiwi Fruit
Check Zespri Clamshell Green Kiwi Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zespri Clamshell Green Kiwi Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Zespri Clamshell Green Kiwi Fruit is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


