Is Zespri RubyRed Kiwifruit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kiwifruit
Check Zespri RubyRed Kiwifruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zespri RubyRed Kiwifruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladSmoothie


