Is Zespri Sungold Kiwis Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Golden Kiwi
Check Zespri Sungold Kiwis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zespri Sungold Kiwis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zespri Sungold Kiwis is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


