Is Zest Body Wash, Invigorating, Ocean Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Sulfate, Glycerin, Fragrance/Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Disodium EDTA, Citric Acid, Polyquaternium-7, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Macrocystis Pyrifera (Sea Kelp) Extract, Sea Salt (Marine Minerals), Hibiscus Rosa-Sinensis Flower Extract, Ext, Violet 2, Blue 1, Red 33, Yellow 5.

Check Zest Body Wash, Invigorating, Ocean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zest Body Wash, Invigorating, Ocean is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
CreamySmooth