Is ZEST, GOURMET CAKE, LEMON ALMOND, LEMON ALMOND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS AGAVE*, UNREFINED VIRGIN COCONUT OIL*, CAFE-FREE EGGS COCONUT*, LEMON, LEMON EXTRACT VANILLA EXTRACT*, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT.

Check ZEST, GOURMET CAKE, LEMON ALMOND, LEMON ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
CitrusNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Baking