Is ZEST, PALEO PERFECT, GOURMET ALMOND CAKE, CHOCOLATE & COCONUT, CHOCOLATE & COCONUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, AGAVE*, COCONUT*, UNREFINED VIRGIN COCONUT OIL*, COCOA POWDER*, CAGE-FREE EGGS, VANILLA EXTRACT* BAKING SODA, SEA SALT.
Check ZEST, PALEO PERFECT, GOURMET ALMOND CAKE, CHOCOLATE & COCONUT, CHOCOLATE & COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZEST, PALEO PERFECT, GOURMET ALMOND CAKE, CHOCOLATE & COCONUT, CHOCOLATE & COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


