Is Zest Tea Premium Energy Tea Black Tea Blue Lady Can 15 Count - 1.32 Oz Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Flowery Orange Pekoe Black Tea, Tea Extract, Hibiscus, Natural Passion Fruit Flavor, Orange Peel, Cornflower Petals, Natural Orange Flavor, Natural Lemon Flavor
Check Zest Tea Premium Energy Tea Black Tea Blue Lady Can 15 Count - 1.32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zest Tea Premium Energy Tea Black Tea Blue Lady Can 15 Count - 1.32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zest Tea Premium Energy Tea Black Tea Blue Lady Can 15 Count - 1.32 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


