Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zest Tea Premium Energy Tea Green Tea Pomegranate Mojito Can 15 Count - 1.32 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Young Hyson Chinese Green Tea, Peppermint, Tea Extract, Natural Pomegranate Flavor, Natural Lime Flavor

Check Zest Tea Premium Energy Tea Green Tea Pomegranate Mojito Can 15 Count - 1.32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zest Tea Premium Energy Tea Green Tea Pomegranate Mojito Can 15 Count - 1.32 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Tea · Can

Flavor
FruityMintyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Zest Tea Premium Energy Tea Green Tea Pomegranate Mojito Can 15 Count - 1.32 Oz | Spoonful