Is Zest & Zing Celery Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Celery Powder

Check Zest & Zing Celery Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zest & Zing Celery Salt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad